^nach oben

foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5



Hallo Sportsfreunde, hier eine Übersicht der Zu.- und Abgänge der 1. und 2. Mannschaft.

 

TuS Heven I:

Zugänge:

Jürgen Litzmanski (Trainer)
Andreas Hanke (Co-Trainer)
Frederik Krawinkel (eigene A-Jugend)
Dustin Brennecken (eigene A-Jugend)
Orkun Olgun (2. Mannschaft)
Christian Berndl (TuS Stockum)
Timo Weißberg (VfB Annen)
Serkan Aydin (Hedefspor Hattingen)
Yusuf Aydin (Hedefspor Hattingen)
Marco Polk (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jannis Kranefeld (Eintracht Dortmund)
Khurshed Nuriddin (Eintracht Dortmund)
Adrian Babral (Arminia Marten)
Dennis Kinert (Arminia Marten)
Burhan Akgül (BV Brambauer)
Stylianos Mouratidis (Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen)
Gabriel Bernstein-Campos (Lüner SV)
Marc Rudolph (Wanne 11)
Melvin McCarthy (Alemania Scharnhorst)
Gray Uzoma Emmanuel (SW Wattenscheid 08 II)
David Ankrah (Vereinslos)
Mike Sedat Müller (Unbekannt)


Abgänge:

Maik Knapp (Kirchhörder SC)
Kevin Thume (Hammer SpVg)
Amadeus Piontek (Hammer SpVg)
Ouly-Hugues-Fortune Magouin (Hammer SpVg)
Kevin Wrobel (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andreas Golm (FC Neuruhrort)
Özgür Cetinbag (Fortuna Herne)
Besim Kasumi (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
Holger Lichottka, Tim Krickhahn (Karriereende)
Seyhan Cetinkaya (Ziel unbekannt),
Fitim Peci (Ziel unbekannt),
Ali Abou-Saleh (Ziel unbekannt),
Diego Rocha-Martinez (Ziel unbekannt),
David Nyenhuis (Ziel unbekannt)

Bleibende Spieler:

Kevin Wirges
Maximilian Günzel
Yunus Basalan
Kadir Yilmaz
Volkan Kiral
Ismael Ayar
Tuna Kayabasi

 

TuS Heven II:

Zugänge:

Patrick Schlüter (SF Durchholz),
Tim Wohlfahrt (SF Durchholz),
Marcel Rexin (SF Durchholz),
Marvin Wieczorek (SF Durchholz),
Mario Corbelli (SF Durchholz),
Patrick Piotrowski (SF Durchholz),
Lothar Butz (SF Durchholz),
Dominik Broy (SF Durchholz A-Jugend),
Dennis Aufermann (TuS Stockum II),
Enes Ünal (TuS Stockum II),
Torben Funder (Portugiesischer SV),
Daniel Peter (Portugiesischer SV)

Abgänge:

Orkun Olgun (1. Mannschaft),
Munir Sabbagh (WSV Bochum),
Nils Achenbach (WSV Bochum),
Kadir Güzeldag (WSV Bochum),
Philipp Schliewe (VfB Annen),
Thomas Weber (VfB Annen),
Tolga Ismail (TuS Stockum),
Harun Bas (TuS Stockum),
Sinan Sari (TuS Stockum),
Mike Foltyn (VfB Langendreerholz),
Christian Engel (VfB Langendreerholz),
Dennis Köhn, (unbkannt)
Fatih Cifci, (unbkannt)
Orhan Cifci, (unbkannt)
Sean Schmidt, (unbkannt)

Trainer:
Alfonso Bosco und Olaf Watermann